OYO 90454 Adinda Homestay Cibodas Lembang
Property class: 2
Hotel in Lembang
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for OYO 90454 Adinda Homestay Cibodas Lembang





Room options
Check availability for these dates
View all photos for Deluxe Double Room

Deluxe Double Room
- 37 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
- Free WiFi
View all photos for DOUBLE DELUXE

DOUBLE DELUXE
- 25 sq m
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
- Free WiFi
View all photos for DOUBLE ECONOMY

DOUBLE ECONOMY
- 25 sq m
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
- Free WiFi
Similar properties

Grand Luxcamp Soebi Farm Cikole by Horison
Lembang
Grand Luxcamp Soebi Farm Cikole by Horison
Lembang
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
The price is P4,414
P4,414
P5,340 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 8 - Sep 9

Hotel Pesona Bamboe Lembang
Lembang
Hotel Pesona Bamboe Lembang
Lembang
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Laundry facilities
The price is P1,366
P1,366
P1,503 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 30 - Aug 31

Bobocabin Cikole
Lembang
Bobocabin Cikole
Lembang
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
- 24/7 front desk
- Non-smoking
The price is P1,691
P1,691
P2,046 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 3 - Sep 4

Collection O 3130 D'Valley View
Lembang
Collection O 3130 D'Valley View
Lembang
- Free WiFi
The price is P359
P359
P452 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 1 - Sep 2

Saba Ayu Guest House
Parongpong
Saba Ayu Guest House
Parongpong
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Laundry facilities
- 24/7 front desk
The price is P805
P805
P974 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 30 - Aug 31

Snow Princess Mountain Glamping Resort at Clubbali, Lembang
Lembang
Snow Princess Mountain Glamping Resort at Clubbali, Lembang
Lembang
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Lounge area
6.0 out of 10, 1 review
6.0
1 review
The price is P776
P776
P939 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 1 - Sep 2

Sindang Reret Cikole
Lembang
Sindang Reret Cikole
Lembang
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- 24/7 front desk
The price is P1,296
P1,296
P1,568 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 30 - Aug 31

NTC Lembang by Kuncara PHM
Lembang
NTC Lembang by Kuncara PHM
Lembang
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
The price is P776
P776
P939 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 29 - Aug 30

Oase Resort Bandung
Parongpong
Oase Resort Bandung
Parongpong
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
The price is P1,771
P1,771
P2,142 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 30 - Aug 31

Lemon Hotel
Lembang
Lemon Hotel
Lembang
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.0 out of 10, Very Good, 1 review
8.0
Very Good
1 review
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

Jl Maribaya Timur km 7., Kp Buahbatu Rt 02 Rw 09, Lembang, West Java, 40391
What's nearby
- Djuanda Forest Park - 6 min drive - 2.5 km
- Poltak Golf Course - 28 min drive - 12.3 km
- Lembang Floating Market - 30 min drive - 14.0 km
- Orchid Forest Cikole - 38 min drive - 16.1 km
- Braga City Walk - 49 min drive - 25.9 km
Getting around
- Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.) - 61 min drive
- Cimindi Station - 25 min drive
- Cimindi Station - 25 min drive
- Gadobangkong Station - 31 min drive
Restaurants
- KLC Cafe & Resto - 12 min drive
- Twig Cafe - 6 min drive
- RM. Pedo - 11 min drive
- Kedai Sate Kelinci Lembang - 12 min drive
- Ulen Ketan Lembang
About this property
OYO 90454 Adinda Homestay Cibodas Lembang
- OYO 90454 Adinda Homestay Cibodas Lembang is a great choice for a stay in Lembang. You'll have free perks like WiFi and self parking.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 6 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: midnight
- Minimum check-in age: 18
- Check-out time is noon
Special check-in instructions
- Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival at the property
- This property doesn't offer after-hours check-in
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
- Minimum check-in age is 18
Children
- One child (6 years old and younger) stays free when occupying the parent or guardian's room, using existing bedding
Pets
- Pets not allowed
Internet
- Free WiFi in public areas
- Free WiFi in rooms (speed: 25+ Mbps)
Parking
- Free onsite self parking
Other information
- Designated smoking areas
Property amenities
Traveling with children
- Children stay free (see details)
Services
- 24-hour front desk
Room amenities
Be entertained
- 32-inch flat-screen TV
- Cable TV channels
Home comfort
- Air conditioning
Sleep well
- Bed sheets provided
Freshen up
- Private bathroom
- Shower only
- Towels
Stay connected
- Laptop-friendly workspace
- Free WiFi (speed of 25+ Mbps)
Fees & policies
Policies
This property does not have elevators.
Guests can rest easy knowing there's a fire extinguisher on site.
This property accepts credit cards, debit cards and cash.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard
Also known as
OYO 90454 Adinda Homestay Cibodas Lemban
OYO 90454 Adinda Homestay Cibodas Lembang Hotel
OYO 90454 Adinda Homestay Cibodas Lembang Lembang
OYO 90454 Adinda Homestay Cibodas Lembang Hotel Lembang
Frequently asked questions
Does OYO 90454 Adinda Homestay Cibodas Lembang offer free cancellation for a full refund?
Yes, OYO 90454 Adinda Homestay Cibodas Lembang does have fully refundable room rates available to book on our site. If you’ve booked a fully refundable room rate, this can be cancelled up to a few days before check-in depending on the property's cancellation policy. Just make sure to check this property's cancellation policy for the exact terms and conditions.
Are pets allowed at OYO 90454 Adinda Homestay Cibodas Lembang?
Sorry, pets aren't allowed.
Is parking offered on site at OYO 90454 Adinda Homestay Cibodas Lembang?
Yes, there's free self parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times at OYO 90454 Adinda Homestay Cibodas Lembang?
Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: midnight. Check-out time is noon.
What's the area around OYO 90454 Adinda Homestay Cibodas Lembang like?
OYO 90454 Adinda Homestay Cibodas Lembang is located a short 18-minute walk from Djuanda Forest Park.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.