Reddoorz @ Casa Marabella Villamonte Bacolod City
Property class: 2
Hotel in Bacolod
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Reddoorz @ Casa Marabella Villamonte Bacolod City





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 10 of 10 rooms
View all photos for RedDoorz Single Room

RedDoorz Single Room
- Sleeps 1
- 1 Twin Bed
View all photos for RedDoorz Twin Room

RedDoorz Twin Room
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Twin Beds
View all photos for RedDoorz Triple Room

RedDoorz Triple Room
- Sleeps 3
- 3 Twin Beds
View all photos for RedDoorz Deluxe Room

RedDoorz Deluxe Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
View all photos for RedDoorz Family Room

RedDoorz Family Room
- Sleeps 5
- 5 Twin Beds
View all photos for RedDoorz Family Room

RedDoorz Family Room
- 30 sq m
- Sleeps 5
- 5 Twin Beds
View all photos for RedDoorz Deluxe Room

RedDoorz Deluxe Room
- 30 sq m
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
View all photos for RedDoorz Single Room

RedDoorz Single Room
- 30 sq m
- Sleeps 1
- 1 Twin Bed
View all photos for RedDoorz Triple Room

RedDoorz Triple Room
- 30 sq m
- Sleeps 3
- 3 Twin Beds
View all photos for RedDoorz Twin Room

RedDoorz Twin Room
- 30 sq m
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Twin Beds
Similar properties

Circle Inn - Hotel & Suites
Bacolod
Circle Inn - Hotel & Suites
Bacolod
- Pool
- Spa
- Airport transfer
- Free WiFi
7.8 out of 10, Good, 306 reviews
7.8
Good
306 reviews
The price is P1,857
P1,857
P2,080 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 28 - Sep 29

Park Inn By Radisson Bacolod
Bacolod
Park Inn By Radisson Bacolod
Bacolod
- Spa
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 525 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
525 reviews
The price is P4,731
P4,731
P5,298 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 3 - Oct 4

Seda Capitol Central Bacolod
Bacolod
Seda Capitol Central Bacolod
Bacolod
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 321 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
321 reviews
The price is P4,690
P4,690
P5,300 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 26 - Sep 27

Maharlika City Inn
Bacolod
Maharlika City Inn
Bacolod
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- 24/7 front desk
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 6 reviews
8.4
Very good
6 reviews
The price is P1,229
P1,229
P1,499 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 26 - Sep 27

Citadines Bacolod City
Bacolod
Citadines Bacolod City
Bacolod
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 121 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
121 reviews
The price is P3,600
P3,600
P4,403 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 27 - Sep 28

Avenue Suites Hotel
Bacolod
Avenue Suites Hotel
Bacolod
- Pool
- Spa
- Airport transfer
- Free WiFi
7.2 out of 10, Good, 402 reviews
7.2
Good
402 reviews
The price is P2,320
P2,320
P2,598 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 1 - Oct 2

Asia Jem Hotel - Bacolod City
Bacolod
Asia Jem Hotel - Bacolod City
Bacolod
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
6.0 out of 10, Good, 1 review
6.0
Good
1 review
The price is P1,910
P1,910
P2,330 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 24 - Sep 25

Stonehill Suites
Bacolod
Stonehill Suites
Bacolod
- Spa
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 125 reviews
8.8
Excellent
125 reviews
The price is P3,986
P3,986
P4,464 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 24 - Sep 25

The Henry Hotel Roost Bacolod
Bacolod
The Henry Hotel Roost Bacolod
Bacolod
- Free breakfast
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
7.6 out of 10, Good, 5 reviews
7.6
Good
5 reviews
The price is P2,803
P2,803
P3,420 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

Go Hotels Plus Bacolod Newly Renovated
Bacolod
Go Hotels Plus Bacolod Newly Renovated
Bacolod
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
7.8 out of 10, Good, 194 reviews
7.8
Good
194 reviews
The price is P1,688
P1,688
P1,975 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 28 - Sep 29
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

Bacolod, Bacolod, Western Visayas, 6100
What's nearby
- Bacolod City Government Center - 15 min walk - 1.3 km
- Bacolod Public Plaza - 4 min drive - 1.8 km
- Negros Occidental Provincial Capitol - 5 min drive - 2.2 km
- SM City Bacolod Northwing - 5 min drive - 2.2 km
- San Sebastian Cathedral - 5 min drive - 2.2 km
Getting around
- Bacolod (BCD-New Bacolod - Silay) - 24 min drive
Restaurants
- Landers Central
- Malaspina Inasalan
- Mahaw Breakfast And Coffee
- Pure Indian Restaurant
- Tambayan Bar & Grill
About this property
Reddoorz @ Casa Marabella Villamonte Bacolod City
- Enjoy your visit to Bacolod with a stay at Reddoorz @ Casa Marabella Villamonte Bacolod City.
At a glance
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Property amenities
Services
- 24-hour front desk
Room amenities
Freshen up
- Free toiletries
Fees & policies
Policies
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
Guests can rest easy knowing there's a fire extinguisher on site.
Also known as
RedDoorz at Casa Marabella Villamonte Bacolod City
Reddoorz @ Casa Marabella Villamonte Bacolod City Hotel
Reddoorz @ Casa Marabella Villamonte Bacolod City Bacolod
Reddoorz @ Casa Marabella Villamonte Bacolod City Hotel Bacolod
Frequently asked questions
What's the area around Reddoorz @ Casa Marabella Villamonte Bacolod City like?
Reddoorz @ Casa Marabella Villamonte Bacolod City is located a short 18-minute walk from Bacolod City Government Center.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.
Reviews
4.8