Enjoy staying at Premium Hotel
Property class: 2
Yantai hotel with conference center
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Enjoy staying at Premium Hotel





Enjoy staying at Premium Hotel is a great choice for a stay in Yantai.
Popular amenities
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- Laundry facilities
Main amenities (5)
Main amenities (5)
- Breakfast available
- Conference center
- Front-desk safe
- Self-serve laundry
- Luggage storage
The current price is P919
P919
P919 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 23 - Sep 24
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 8 of 8 rooms
View all photos for Deluxe Queen Room

Deluxe Queen Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Deluxe 2-Bed Room

Deluxe 2-Bed Room
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Twin Beds
View all photos for Triple Room

Triple Room
- Sleeps 3
- 3 Double Beds
View all photos for Youpin Queen Room

Youpin Queen Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Youpin Twin Room

Youpin Twin Room
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Double Beds
View all photos for Superior King Room

Superior King Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Superior Twin Room

Superior Twin Room
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Double Beds
View all photos for Economical Room

Economical Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
Similar properties

Industry Hotel
Zhaoyuan
Industry Hotel
Zhaoyuan
- Free parking
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review
The price is P347
P347
P347 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 23 - Sep 24

Longkou Jinyangguang Grand Hotel
Longkou
Longkou Jinyangguang Grand Hotel
Longkou
- Free parking
- Child-friendly activities
The price is P1,350
P1,350
P1,350 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 23 - Sep 24

Home Inn Huayi Select Hotel (Yantai Zhaoyuan Fuqian Square)
Zhaoyuan
Home Inn Huayi Select Hotel (Yantai Zhaoyuan Fuqian Square)
Zhaoyuan
- Free parking
- Non-smoking
The price is P741
P741
P741 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 23 - Sep 24

Yantai Baohua Mingdu Hotel
Qixia
Yantai Baohua Mingdu Hotel
Qixia
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- Non-smoking
- Child-friendly activities
The price is P1,865
P1,865
P1,865 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 23 - Sep 24

Zhaoyuan Wenfeng Hotel
Zhaoyuan
Zhaoyuan Wenfeng Hotel
Zhaoyuan
- Free parking
- Laundry facilities
The price is P937
P937
P937 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 23 - Sep 24

Xinzhuang Seafood Hotel
Zhaoyuan
Xinzhuang Seafood Hotel
Zhaoyuan
- Free parking
- Laundry facilities
- Child-friendly activities
The price is P928
P928
P928 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 23 - Sep 24

Huifeng Hotel
Longkou
Huifeng Hotel
Longkou
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- Child-friendly activities
- Electric vehicle charging point
The price is P1,415
P1,415
P1,415 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 12 - Oct 13

Fangyuan Hotel
Yantai
Fangyuan Hotel
Yantai

Zhaoyuan Shengboya Hotel
Zhaoyuan
Zhaoyuan Shengboya Hotel
Zhaoyuan
- Airport transfer
- Parking available
- Non-smoking
The price is P900
P900
P900 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 5 - Oct 6

China Magnetic Mountain Springs Park
Fushan
China Magnetic Mountain Springs Park
Fushan
- Pool
- Restaurant
- Child-friendly activities
The price is P994
P994
P994 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 28 - Sep 29
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

No. 183 Puzhao Road, Zhaoyuan, Shandong, 265400
What's nearby
- Jindu Hot Spring - 3 min drive - 3.0 km
- Jiaqishan Amusement Park - 4 min drive - 4.4 km
- People's Park - 39 min drive - 54.9 km
- Longkou Museum - 40 min drive - 57.1 km
- Nanshan Buddha - 41 min drive - 51.4 km
Getting around
- Yantai (YNT-Penglai Intl.) - 64 min drive
Restaurants
- 源珑黑牛火锅 - 4 min drive
- 杨国福麻辣烫 - 2 min drive
- 我家牛排 - 2 min drive
- 正和美食会所 - 5 min drive
- Rhein Coffee - 3 min drive
About this property
Enjoy staying at Premium Hotel
- Enjoy staying at Premium Hotel is a great choice for a stay in Yantai.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 58 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Free onsite self parking
Property amenities
Food and drink
- Breakfast available (surcharge)
Working away
- Conference center
Services
- Laundry facilities
- Luggage storage
Facilities
- Built in 2017
- Safe-deposit box at front desk
Accessibility
- Elevator
Fees & policies
Policies
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
This property accepts credit cards and cash.
Credit cards accepted: Union Pay
Mobile payment options include: Alipay and WeChat Pay.
Property class
Property class, provided by our rating system, is based on property type, amenities, and services.
Also known as
Enjoy Staying At Premium
Enjoy staying at Premium Hotel Hotel
Enjoy staying at Premium Hotel Zhaoyuan
Enjoy staying at Premium Hotel Hotel Zhaoyuan
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at Enjoy staying at Premium Hotel?
Yes, there's free self parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Enjoy staying at Premium Hotel?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.