Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Çalış Beach?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Çalış Beach on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Çalış Beach consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on October 18, 2026.

1. Juglans Suites
Juglans SuitesFethiye City Center, 1 km from Çalış Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (296 reviews)
The price is P3,179
P3,529 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Ece Hotel Sovalye Island
Ece Hotel Sovalye IslandKaragözler, 2.3 km from Çalış Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is P12,049
P13,375 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

3. Ciello Suites Otel
Ciello Suites Otel2.8 km from Çalış Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is P3,468
P3,849 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

4. Sardunya Hotel
Sardunya HotelFethiye City Center, 1.7 km from Çalış Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (303 reviews)
The price is P4,147
P4,603 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Akra Fethiye The Residence Tui Blue Sensatori – Adults Only– All Inclusive
Akra Fethiye The Residence Tui Blue Sensatori – Adults Only– All Inclusive2.5 km from Çalış Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (117 reviews)
The price is P30,234
P33,560 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

6. XO Cape Arnna Fethiye
XO Cape Arnna Fethiye1.9 km from Çalış Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is P36,116
P40,089 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

7. Ten Apart Hotel
Ten Apart HotelFethiye City Center, 2.2 km from Çalış Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (275 reviews)
The price is P3,443
P3,822 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. S-Cape Hotel Fethiye
S-Cape Hotel Fethiye1.8 km from Çalış Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (66 reviews)
The price is P3,960
P4,395 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

9. Skykhan Otel
Skykhan OtelFethiye City Center, 1.7 km from Çalış Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (230 reviews)
The price is P3,837
P4,259 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

10. Lamira Pansion
Lamira PansionFethiye City Center, 2.8 km from Çalış Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is P3,090
P3,430 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Delta Hotel
Delta HotelFethiye City Center, 1.6 km from Çalış Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (503 reviews)
The price is P2,950
P3,275 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. Hostel Chillsteps
Hostel Chillsteps1.5 km from Çalış Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (41 reviews)
The price is P2,232
P2,477 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

13. Şehzade Apart Otel
Şehzade Apart OtelFethiye City Center, 1.8 km from Çalış Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (34 reviews)
The price is P1,894
P2,102 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

14. Nehir Apart Otel
Nehir Apart OtelFethiye City Center, 2.3 km from Çalış Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is P4,743
P5,265 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

15. Akra Fethiye Tui Blue Sensatori All Inclusive
Akra Fethiye Tui Blue Sensatori All Inclusive2.5 km from Çalış Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (315 reviews)
The price is P25,793
P28,630 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

16. Sundia Exclusive By Liberty Fethiye - Adults Only
Sundia Exclusive By Liberty Fethiye - Adults OnlyFethiye City Center, 1.1 km from Çalış Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (167 reviews)
The price is P11,047
P12,263 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Uras Beach Hotel
Uras Beach HotelFethiye City Center, 1 km from Çalış Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (105 reviews)
The price is P5,839
P6,481 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

18. Lill Maison Hotel & City Club
Lill Maison Hotel & City ClubFethiye City Center, 3 km from Çalış Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (258 reviews)
The price is P5,510
P6,116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

19. Nil Boutique Hotel
Nil Boutique HotelFethiye City Center, 1.5 km from Çalış Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (153 reviews)
The price is P6,200
P6,882 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.





























































